United StatesHouston
United StatesLas Vegas

16 Jul 2013
departure
23 Jul 2013
arrival
2,390
km
1 day, 12 hours
duration
66
km / hour
From To Departure Arrival Distance Duration Speed
#1 United StatesHouston United StatesDallas 2013-07-16 17:00 2013-07-16 22:00 363 km 5 hours 73 km / hour
#2 United StatesDallas United StatesAlbuquerque 2013-07-17 11:00 2013-07-17 21:00 943 km 11 hours 86 km / hour
#3 United StatesAlbuquerque United StatesMonument Valley Airport 2013-07-18 11:00 2013-07-18 17:00 385 km 6 hours 64 km / hour
#4 United StatesMonument Valley Airport United StatesGrand Canyon Village 2013-07-19 10:00 2013-07-19 13:00 205 km 4 hours 51 km / hour
#5 United StatesGrand Canyon Village United StatesBryce Canyon City 2013-07-20 12:00 2013-07-20 17:00 181 km 4 hours 45 km / hour
#6 United StatesBryce Canyon City United StatesSaint George 2013-07-21 15:00 2013-07-21 17:00 141 km 2 hours 71 km / hour
#7 United StatesSaint George United StatesLas Vegas 2013-07-22 14:00 2013-07-22 17:00 173 km 4 hours 43 km / hour